Општинско такмичење – Математика, школска 2018/2019. година

Општинско такмичење – Математика, школска 2018/2019. година

 

 

 

 

III РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ивановић Ђорђе 20 20 20 17 20 97 I
2 Луковић Лука 20 20 20 17 15 92 I
3 Ракићевић Вељко 20 0 20 15 10 65 II
4 Миљковић Марија 10 5 20 9 15 59 II
5 Раденковић Андреа 10 0 20 11 15 56 III
6 Стошовић Лазар 10 20 0 11 15 56 III
7 Кнежевић Вељко 20 0 20 15 0 55 III
8 Стевовић Нина 0 0 20 20 15 55 III
9 Максимовић Мина 0 20 20 13 0 53 III
10 Вуковић Милица 0 20 0 11 15 51 III
11 Цинцаревић Теодора 10 0 20 9 0 39 похвала
12 Арсић Огњен 0 20 0 3 15 38 похвала
13 Аретаки Милосављевић Екатерини 10 0 0 15 10 35 похвала
14 Симић Мила 0 0 0 20 15 35 похвала
15 Коларевић Теодора 0 0 0 20 10 30 похвала
16 Бургић Виктор 0 0 20 7 0 27
17 Панић Татјана 0 0 20 3 0 23
18 Типсаревић Ивона 10 0 0 7 0 17
19 Милановић Матеја 10 0 0 7 0 17
20 Чикарић Ана 0 0 0 17 0 17
21 Стевановић Миа 10 0 0 0 5 15
22 Врачаревић Ана 0 0 0 0 15 15
23 Исаиловић Матеја 0 5 0 5 0 10
24 Николић Ана 5 0 0 0 5 10
25 Тамбурић Матеја 0 0 0 0 10 10
26 Петровић Кристијан 0 0 0 7 0 7
IV РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Здрави Новак 0 20 20 10 18 68 I
2 Лазаревић Селена 8 0 20 8 20 56 II
3 Благојевић Никола 12 0 20 2 20 54 II
4 Ковачевић Ђорђе 0 0 20 20 12 52 II
5 Лазаревић Ленка 0 0 20 12 12 44 III
6 Пршић Сташа 0 0 0 12 20 32 Похвала
7 Миленковић Милица 0 0 0 12 20 32 Похвала
8 Мијаиловић Лара 0 0 0 20 12 32 Похвала
9 Михајловић Анастасија 0 0 0 10 20 30 Похвала
10 Бауер Вукашин 0 0 14 10 0 24
11 Грчак Дуња 0 0 3 0 20 23
12 Ђокић Елена 0 0 0 12 10 22
13 Здравић Огњен 0 0 0 2 20 22
14 Марковић Теодора 0 0 0 2 20 22
15 Ђорђевић Ђорђе 0 0 0 20 2 22
16 Ралић Елена 0 0 0 0 20 20
17 Чукурановић Вељко 0 0 6 0 14 20
18 Лапчевић Дарија 0 0 0 17 0 17
19 Глишић Огњен 0 0 0 16 0 16
20 Виријевић Павле 0 0 0 5 10 15
21 Јеличић Лазар 0 0 0 10 3 13
22 Матић Милица 0 0 0 10 3 13
23 Чолић Мелина 0 0 0 12 0 12
24 Бабић Огњен
V РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Радмановац Сања 5 20 20 / 20 65 I
2 Ракићевић Ђорђе 20 10 20 10 2 62 I
3 Чикарић Невена 0 15 / 0 20 35 III
4 Чоловејић Тања 5 10 0 0 10 25 Похвала
5 Јанковић Новак 0 0 0 10 15 25 Похвала
6 Бауер Лара 20 / / / 2 22 Похвала
7 Бургић Ема 0 10 6 0 0 16
8 Богдановић Лазар 0 5 6 / 5 16
9 Николић Анђела 0 5 / / 9 14
10 Стевановић Мелита 13 0 0 0 0 13
11 Јеличић Сара 0 0 0 0 11 11
12 Вуковић Михајло 0 / 0 / 11 11
13 Симић Петра 0 / 11 0 0 11
VI РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Петровић Мина 16 20 10 / 5 51 I
2 Милановић Лука 12 20 2 0 15 50 I
3 Здравић Смиљана 16 12 / / 5 33 III
4 Катанчевић Предраг 0 12 4 0 / 16
5 Чикарић Павле 0 8 6 0 0 14
6 Божановић Душан 0 6 4 / 3 13
7 Здравић Теодора 0 0 0 0 11 11
8 Ђорђевић Стефан 10 0 0 / / 10
VII РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Томић Ђорђе 20 20 19 20 20 99 I
2 Михаиловић Љубица 20 20 8 18 20 86 I
3 Лазаревић Марија 20 0 7 13 0 40
4 Исаиловић Анђела 10 10 6 0 0 26
VIII РАЗРЕД
Р.Б. Презиме и име 1 2 3 4 5
1 Миленковић Марија 16 20 18 1 0 55 I
2 Радмановац Ана 12 20 18 1 0 51 I
3 Јевтић Маша 0 0 0 2 20 22 Похвала
4 Катанчевић Тихомир 0 0 14 0 6 20
5 Павличевић Алекса