Запослени у 2018/2019. школској години

Запослени у 2018/2019. школској години

SRPSKI JEZIK
Krpić   Anka Brus
Stojanović  Sanja Brus
Mitrović  Aleksandar Brus
Mitrović Marija Brus
Miljković Danica Brus
Obradović Jelena Brus
Jovanović Marijana Milentija
Cvetković  Marijana Kriva Reka
Ristić Dobrica Batote
Raimovski  Suzana Osreci
FRANCUSKI  JEZIK
Đokić  Bojana Brus
Petrović  Radmila Brus i Milentija
Ristivojević Nevena Kriva Reka
Mitrović Ana Osreci I Batote
ENGLESKI  JEZIK
Kljajić  Sanela Brus
Radmanović  Ivan Brus I Milentija
Đenadić Torbica  Marija Brus, Lepenac, Grabovnica
Petrović  Branko Botunja, Lepenac
Vukojičić  Jelena Batote
Kovačević  Aleksandar Igroš
Knežević   Marina Milentija i Kriva Reka
Andrejić  Ivana Vrbnica, Rasje,Lipovac
Azdejković  Brankica Osreci, Rasje
MUZIČKA  KULTURA
Zlatanović  Emira Brus i Batote
Đokić  Jovana Milentija i Kriva Reka
Stević  Darko Osreci
Milosavljević Marija Milentija i Kriva Reka
LIKOVNA  KULTURA
Đolić  Tatjana Brus,Milentija i Osreci
Šaronjić Đorđević  Marija Brus, Batote
Crnoglavac  Sanja Kriva Reka
ISTORIJA
Jotić Radoljub Brus
Raičević  Nadica Brus, Milentija i Batote
Čelić Branimir Brus
Bošković Daliborka Kriva Reka
Zbiljić Nikola Kriva Reka
GEOGRAFIJA
Ivezić  Biljana Brus
Jeličić  Goran Brus
Čkautović  Snežana Batote,Kriva Reka i Osreci
Janković  Ivana Milentija
FIZIKA
Milutinović  Veroljub Brus
Mihajlović Miloje Brus, Milentija  i Batote
Antić Milan Osreci i Kriva Reka
BIOLOGIJA
Šindić Srba Brus i Milentija
Gajić  Tatjana Brus
Stošović Sanja Batote
Jeremić Dalibor Kriva Reka, Osreci, Brus
Šelmić Nevena Brus
MATEMATIKA
Milanović  Nenad Brus
Jeličić Vladimir Brus
Timotijević Marjana Brus
Stošović  Marko Brus
Mihajlović Biljana Milentija
Grković Oljeg Batote
Marković Zoran Kriva Reka
Milanović Danijela Osreci
TEHNIČKO  OBRAZOVANJE
Vesić Milivoje Brus
Miljaković  Zoran Brus
Milisavljević  Milan Brus,Milentija
Malinić  Valentina Batote i Milentija
Marković  Zorica Kriva Reka i Osreci
INFORMATIKA
Stojanović  Dejan Kriva Reka, Osreci,Brus,Milentija
Tošev  Mladen Brus
FIZIČKO  VASPITANJE
Vasović  Đorđe Brus
Ilić  Vesna Brus
Šulović  Gospava Milentija , Batote
Knežević Vladimir Kriva Reka
Jovanović Mladen Kriva Reka, Batote
Popović Stevan Osreci
HEMIJA
Petrović  Dušanka Brus, Milentija, Batote
Antić Milan Osreci, Kriva Reka
Krpić Slađana Osreci
RAZREDNA  NASTAVA
Raičević  Marija Milentija
Đidić  Lela Osreci
Petrović  Branislav Milentija
Katančević  Divna Botunja
Biševac  Marija Vrbnica
Jelić  Vesna Igroš
Filipović  Jelena Igroš
Petrović  Danijela Lepenac
Stanojević  Slađana Lepenac
Lapčević  Dragana Lepenac
Abadžija  Snežana Batote
Lazarević  Klari Lipovac
Petrović  Aleksandra Rasje
Mihailović  Slađanka Brus
Knežević  Danijela Brus
Jakovljević  Milunika Brus
Vuković  Slavica Brus
Rakić  Milena Brus
Čajić  Violeta Brus
Moskovljević  Gordana Brus
Makragić  Dragana Brus
Čukuranović  Olivera Brus
Antonijević  Jadranka Brus
Mitrović  Slavica Brus
Vukajlović  Slavica Grabovnica
Vukajlović  Tijana Grabovnica
Simić Danijela Grabovnica
Ignjatović  Slađana Produženi boravak
Jovanović  Jugoslav Kriva Reka
Petrović Danijel Kriva Reka
STRUČNI  SARADNICI
Milunović  Aleksandra psiholog
Radović Svetlana pedagog
Vuković Anđelka defektolog
Đokić Daliborka biblioteka
Grujič Maja biblioteka
POMOĆNIK  DIREKTORA
Zdravić  Milena
Jeličić Vladimir
DIREKTOR
Todorović Milijana
SEKRETAR
Stevanović  Bojana
RAČUNOVODSTVO
Lapčević Milica
Milovanović Zora
Grković Dušanka
DOMAR-LOŽAČ
Tomić  Slava Kriva Reka
Stanić  Dejan Osreci
Đurić  Slaviša Batote
Milisavljević  Goran Botunja
Zdravić Andrija Milentija
Milovanović Rade Brus
Nikolić Darko Brus
KUVAR I  SERVIRKE
Milićević  Petar
Vasović  Vesna
Nedeljković  Milijana
ČISTAČI
Pršić  Ilinka Kriva Reka
Terzić  Ljilja Osreci
Jeremić  Goran Lepenac
Malinić  Gordana Milentija
Malinić  Jovanka Milentija
Radonjić Zika Rasje
Pavlović  Milica Brus
Vesić  Vesna Brus
Šljivić  Miša Brus
Nedeljković  Danijela Brus
Vračarević  Snežana Brus
Raičević  Gordana Brus
Marković  Juga Brus
Jovanović  Vesna Brus
Vesić  Mila Brus
Popović  Silvana Brus
Kovačević  Katica Brus
Erić Violeta Brus
Crnoglavac Ilinka Igroš
Miljojković Ljubodrag Lipovac
Knežević Slavka Grabovnica
Sudimac Zvonko Vrbnica
VERSKA NASTAVA
Šljivić  Slobodan
Krstić Jovica Kriva Reka, Osreci
GRAĐANSKO  VASPITANJE
Nestorović  Lidija Brus